Lista startowa

Runmageddon - 20/26.03.2020 Sahara
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
319602 Marcin P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
319754 Marek P. Warszawa 10:00
327070 Jacek S. Capoeira Warszawa CPPA Warszawa 10:00
378849 Paweł O. Brańsk Daje Radę Brańsk 10:00
384772 Dawid A. Zgorzelec 10:00
395457 Mariusz D. Warszawa 10:00
319513 Maciej T. RMF 4RACING Team Warszawa 10:00
319789 Magdalena H. Koszalin 10:00
319860 Tomasz S. Kamień 10:00
321629 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 10:00
325721 Adrian M. Toruń 10:00
326352 Michał T. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 10:00
333164 Krzysztof R. Warszawa 10:00
356747 Marek G. Warszawa 10:00
359087 Łukasz B. Warszawa 10:00
360803 Mirosław W. Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe Kraków 10:00
361664 Adam B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 10:00
362004 Piotr G. Grudziądz 10:00
364044 Patryk K. Baltic Seals Tczew 10:00
365651 Sebastian T. Lublin 10:00
366947 Andrzej B. Sułkowice 10:00
367034 Michał K. Warszawa 10:00
374549 Kacper P. Koźmin Wlkp. 10:00
375228 Patryk G. Husaria Race Team Sienno 10:00
375542 sebastian L. Waldburg 10:00
397205 Jarek Ł. Katowice 10:00
397505 Paweł W. Warszawa 10:00
398093 Kacper K. Warszawa 10:00
399095 Lukasz H. Przekręty-menty-chachmenty kedzierzyn-kozle 10:00
399113 Rafał P. Czestochowa 10:00
399444 Patryk S. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Linia 10:00
401176 Marcin M. Krapkowice 10:00
319721 Jakub K. Nowa Dębowa Wola 10:00
319730 Roman R. BIEG SPARTAKUSA Zlotow 10:00
319733 Wojtek G. Stąporków 10:00
319746 Robert J. KRA Karlino Karlino 10:00
319780 Łukasz Z. Głogów 10:00
320047 Adam R. Wrocław 10:00
320247 Agata P. Husaria Race Team Namyslow 10:00
320353 Łukasz L. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 10:00
320930 Ireneusz K. Husaria Race Team Myślenice 10:00
321925 Paweł K. Radziszewo 10:00
323283 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 10:00
323542 Sylwia Z. Biosfera Łódź 10:00
323790 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 10:00
324127 Krzysztof J. Lubin 10:00
324260 Ewelina P. Świebodzin 10:00
324281 DARIUSZ K. KNURÓW 10:00
328834 Rafał S. RMF4RT OCR Gdynia 10:00
335225 Krzysztof J. Gryf Team Świnoujście 10:00
337409 Damian G. Goodman Army Rybnik 10:00
353232 Jacek Z. Goodman Army Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
354639 Patrycja J. Warszawa 10:00
355426 Agnieszka L. Wadowice 10:00
356818 Marek C. Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
358392 Marcin M. Halinów 10:00
362613 Łukasz P. Kraków 10:00
363446 Tomasz L. Łowicz 10:00
366673 Tomasz J. Chojniczki 10:00
375585 Michael S. Gram 10:00
375596 Katja C. Aalborg SV 10:00
375920 Tobias K. Langenau 10:00
379430 Hania S. Wrocław 10:00
397650 Rafał K. Team Świnia Gdańsk 10:00
397751 Piotr B. Warszawa 10:00
319801 Paulina M. London 10:00
320015 Mariusz K. Warszawa 10:00
324250 Michał M. RMF4RT Gladiators Kraków 10:00
324666 Dariusz M. Zielona Góra 10:00
365737 Kamil W. Lisiecice 10:00