Lista startowa

Runmageddon - 21/27.09.2019 Kaukaz
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
293079 Monika D. Wólka Rokicka 07:00
293432 Konrad D. POWER TRAINING Zasutowo 07:00
293447 Magdalena A. Kraczkowa 07:00
293539 Przemysław K. Husaria Race Team Jaworzno 07:00
293571 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Puszczykowo 07:00
293581 MARTA G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA ROPCZYCE 07:00
293712 Agnieszka L. Auuuuu Wadowice 07:00
293786 Damian G. Sośnicowice 07:00
293896 Paweł S. DZIADY OCR Łazy 07:00
293954 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 07:00
294015 Rafał S. RMF4RT OCR Gdynia 07:00
294124 Rafał K. Gdańsk 07:00
294153 Paweł L. Szczyty Możliwości Warszawa 07:00
294181 DARIUSZ K. KNURÓW 07:00
294208 Marcin Z. Bolesławiec 07:00
294798 Witold B. Cieszyn 07:00
295477 Rafał P. Rybnik 07:00
295763 Natalia C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:00
295776 Sebastian C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:00
296060 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 07:00
296158 Bartłomiej P. Rabka-Zdrój 07:00
296393 Bartłomiej M. Wołomin 07:00
296926 Adam J. RMF4RT Gladiators poznań 07:00
297394 Adrian C. Elbląg 07:00
297776 Kamila D. POWER TRAINING Piaseczno 07:00
298391 Kacper P. Koźmin Wlkp. 07:00
298826 Bartosz P. Koźmin Wielkopolski 07:00
299400 Piotr S. Warszawa 07:00
299519 Jakub S. Białystok 07:00
299520 Paulina S. Białystok 07:00
299934 Maciej P. STOMILEX Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07:00
299953 Monika S. Józefów 07:00
301452 Andrzej S. Poznań 07:00
301599 Mateusz S. POWER TRAINING Kielce 07:00
302576 Jaro B. warszawa 07:00
302749 Marek M. ZDUNY 07:00
304066 Tomasz A. Ełk Force One Ełk 07:00
304619 Jakub M. STOMILEX Warszawa 07:00
304636 Paweł K. Poznań 07:00
304666 RAFAŁ K. STOMILEX PRUSZKÓW 07:00
306445 Irek F. Sochaczew 07:00
307332 Teresa K. Piękne i Bestie Malbork 07:00
309932 Łukasz L. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 07:00
315116 Paweł K. Radziszewo 07:00
322005 Mikołaj G. Liga Niezwykłych Gentelmenów Łódź 07:00
323813 Jarosław S. Łódź 07:00
324575 Karolina I. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Mosina 07:00
324621 Adam P. CHLEB ZE SOSEM MIELEC 07:00
324646 Marcin S. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Stalowa Wola 07:00
326958 Franciszek O. Husaria Race Team Imielin 07:00
327062 Jacek S. Capoeira Warszawa CPPA Warszawa 07:00
334629 Karolina L. Warszawa 07:00
312023 Marcin C. RMF 4RACING Team Trzcianka 07:00
313608 Paweł M. Masłowo 07:00
320246 Agata P. Husaria Race Team Namyslow 07:00
321206 Sebastian G. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Tychy 07:00
321342 Magda P. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Białystok 07:00
321887 Michał B. xRunners Szczecin 07:00
323835 Damian M. Husaria Race Team Sandomierz 07:00
324062 Magdalena M. Wleń 07:00
324625 Jacek Z. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Gorzów Wlkp. 07:00
324786 Marek C. naRUNbani Tarnowskie Góry 07:00
324828 Julita I. naRUNbani lesznowola 07:00
325072 Marcin L. naRUNbani Kraków 07:00
325089 Iga K. naRUNbani Kraków 07:00
325194 Krzysztof J. Ekipa zDzika Lubin 07:00
325254 Kamila J. naRUNbani Szczecin 07:00
325263 Rafał H. naRUNbani Zduńska Wola 07:00
326515 Konrad M. Reebok Run Crew Wilanów Warszawa 07:00
327858 Dorota H. Husaria Race Team Brzeg 07:00
331022 Paulina M. London 07:00
331164 Agnieszka K. Opole 07:00
331446 Artur P. Optima Extreme Team Warszawa 07:00
333126 Norbert L. We run to achive a goals. SWPS Poznań. Poznań 07:00
352495 Patryk S. Husaria Race Team Londyn 07:00
337528 Edyta K. Wodzisław Śląski 07:00